Hoofdsponsor selectieteams:

 
Subsponsor selectieteams:

Teamindeling

A1

Jari Sonneveld

Dian Sonneveld

Luc Kerkhoff

Kim Croowijk

Mark vd Vaart

Marit Zeegers

Brett Nijssen

Birte Veldman

   
   

 

A2

Joost Vermaas

Marcella vd Weem

Colin Steenks

Jinte Pap

Tom v Mierlo

Priscilla de Jong

Daniël v Barneveldt

Vera Le Kluse

   
   

 

B1

 

Niels vd Vaart

 Romy Oprel

Kevin vd Bos

Simone v Toor

Xander Fortuin

Charlotte Keeman

Tijn Verburg

Noa Booster

 

Denise Joppe

 

Marit Groenheide

B2

Jort Pellikaan

Eva Libregts

Martijn v Toor

Manon v Dijk

Tom Visser

Kimberly de Jong

Sem de Winter

Gwen Wuijster

Jimmi Althuizen

Manouk Beekenkamp

 

Nina Renzen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1

 

Fedor Steens

Benthe Riedijk

Mees Vermaas

Floor Verburg

Rens Vermeer

Isa Godthelp

Jip Vermeer

Karlijn Bos

 

Puck v Buuren

 

 

 

C2

 

Hidde v Vliet

Fenne Egberts

Max Crooswijk

Bianca v Elswijk

 

Melissa Keppel

 

Benthe Pleijsier

 

Parissa Mohammadada

 

Amy v Veen

 

Elfat Mustafa

 

Mila Booster

D1

Luuk Visser

Evi Hylkema

Tom Bos

Nina Vermeer

Wout Vermaas

Veronique de Jong

Tom Nijssen

Jet Pleijsier

 

Isa vd Meulen

   

D2

Tamer Bex

Kristel vd Burgt

Joey Noordermeer

Fiene Godthelp

Matthijs vd Kraan

Inge Grootveld

Milo Baars

Floor Duncker

 

Eva Bergwerff

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DM

Joëlle de Branbander

Hanna Oosterman

Femke Slot

Isa vd Meulen

Elisa Libregts

Eva Bergwerff

Anouk Houweling

Noa Romeo

Sharon Ophof

Jocelyn de Corte

Lotte Weltevrede

 

 

E1

Nic Caro

Jasmijn Tromp

Samuel Poldervaart

Ivy Alleblas

 

Nikki vd Kraan

E2

Jaro Baar

Kim vd Gaag

Jurre Zohlandt

Lieke Quak

Tijn de Snaijer

 

E3

Tijs Bekker

Rosalie Hendriks

Sepp v Vliet

Fenna vd Meulen

 

Isa Holtmann

E4

Guus Vermeer

Jessica Brandon

Viggo v Toor

Isabelle Duncker

 

Lianne Slot

E5

Gijs Bergwerff

Sofie Baatenburg de Jong

Cedric vd Burgt

Jessie Rutter

 

Fien Eppenga

 

 

 

 

 

E6

Mika Alleblas

Zahra Ros

Gijs Slotboom

Elise vd Vaart

 

Dylana den Brabander

F1

Sil Godthelp

Estelle Bex

Bjarne vd Wees

 

Stan Nijland

 

F2

Finn Gringhuis

Floor Bergwerff

Casper Renzen

Liz Olivia Everaats

Tim vd Kraan

Sjors Amy Vonk

F3

Damian v Zanten

Elize Soekra

Sepp Zohlandt

Ellis Bekker

Tijs vd Gaag

Jet Holtmann

Shirtsponsors:
bluelogo   TSALOGO 640
transparant keukens Koeze
VDKRAAN Jetewoonidee
Logo TCE Partners  

Nieuwsbrief